List of offers
12
12
12
46 180 US$
(172 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
1
269.1 ft²
เทพประสิทธิ์ 9, เมืองพัทยา
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
2
flat
269.1 ft²
bathrooms
Project : Dusit Grand Park
GPS : https://goo.gl/maps/1SJmJMUe5BG4yiHN9
Listing ID : CX-117354
FOR SELL : 1,456,000 ฿
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Age of the offer:
72days
Updated:
72days
Report ad
Localities
เทพประสิทธิ์ 9, เมืองพัทยา
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.