SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
100 833 US$
(347 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
1
290.63 ft²
ถนนรัชดาภิเษก, แขวงรัชดาภิเษก

bedroomatypical
flat290.63 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Chic Urban Living at Centric Ratchada - Huai KhwangDiscover this modern 1-bedroom condo in the heart of Din Daeng, Bangkok, offering both convenience ...

Parameters

Generated from AI

FloorNatural lightKitchen appliancesFurnishedModern styleWashing machine

Other
Age of the offer: 208days
Updated: 172days

Localities

ถนนรัชดาภิเษก, แขวงรัชดาภิเษก
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Kinnara