SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
168 765 US$
(448 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
1
376.74 ft²
ถนนรัชดาภิเษก, แขวงรัชดาภิเษก

bedroomatypical
flat376.74 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Modern Living in Huai Khwang’s XT HuaykwangDiscover contemporary urban living in this fully furnished 1-bedroom condo located on the 12th floor of the...

Parameters

Generated from AI

Open plan living areaNatural lightWood flooringKitchen appliancesViewFurnished

Other
Age of the offer: 207days
Updated: 171days

Localities

ถนนรัชดาภิเษก, แขวงรัชดาภิเษก
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Kinnara