SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
161 639 US$
(429 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
1
376.74 ft²
ถนนรัชดาภิเษก, แขวงรัชดาภิเษก

bedroomatypical
flat376.74 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Modern 1-Bedroom Condo in The Base Urban Rama 9Experience urban living at its finest at The Base Urban Rama 9, located in the vibrant district of Huai...

Parameters

Generated from AI

Wood flooringKitchen appliancesWashing machineFurnished

Other
Age of the offer: 208days
Updated: 172days

Localities

ถนนรัชดาภิเษก, แขวงรัชดาภิเษก
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Kinnara