SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
99 126 US$
(329 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
1
301.39 ft²
ถนนรัชดาภิเษก, แขวงรัชดาภิเษก

bedroomatypical
flat301.39 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Luxury One Bedroom Condo in Rhythm Asoke 2, Bangkok Welcome to an exquisite living experience in Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, one of Bangkok’s most vibrant...

Parameters

Generated from AI

FloorWashing machineWood flooringTiled floor

Other
Age of the offer: 212days
Updated: 174days

Localities

ถนนรัชดาภิเษก, แขวงรัชดาภิเษก
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Kinnara