SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
65 951 US$
(204 US$ / ft²)
Sale
1
1
322.92 ft²
-

bedroom1
flat322.92 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Pre-selling CONDOMINIUM UNITS for TOURIST RENTAL Business, Walking distance to the Beach atPanglao, Bohol, Philippines, one of the best tourist destin...

Other
Age of the offer: 335days
Updated: 335days

Localities

-
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Kinnara