SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
208 983 US$
(259 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
807.29 ft²
ถนนเพชรเกษม

bedroomatypical
flat807.29 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Located in the beautiful Sam Roi Yot, this 2-bedroom condo offers a tranquil retreat just 5 minutes away from the pristine Sam Roi Yot Beach. With 2 b...

Other
Age of the offer: 335days
Updated: 334days

Localities

ถนนเพชรเกษม
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Kinnara