SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
212 057 US$
(177 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
1,194.79 ft²
ถนนเพชรเกษม

bedroomatypical
flat1,194.79 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

This 2 bedroom condo is located in Malibu Complex, just 10-minute drive south of Hua Hin town center. In a quiet location just a few steps away from t...

Other
Age of the offer: 335days
Updated: 334days

Localities

ถนนเพชรเกษม
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Kinnara