SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
202 781 US$
(94 US$ / ft²)
Sale
1
1
2,152.78 ft²
-

bedroom1
flat2,152.78 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Step into the vibrant lifestyle of Metro Manila with this exquisite apartment offering, a place that perfectly combines comfort and sophisticated livi...

Other
Age of the offer: 331days
Updated: 330days

Localities

-
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Kinnara