SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
356 572 US$
(390 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
914.93 ft²
ถนนเพชรเกษม

bedroomatypical
flat914.93 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Discover modern living in this fully furnished 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo on the first floor of the Wan Vayla Hua Hin project in Nong Khae. With 85 s...

Other
Age of the offer: 335days
Updated: 334days

Localities

ถนนเพชรเกษม
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Kinnara