SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
831 140 US$
(1 266 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
1
656.6 ft²
Route de Thyon, Vex

bedroomatypical
flat656.6 ft²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Ce bel appartement neuf de 2.5 pièces, d'une surface de 61 m2, neuf se situe dans un complexe de luxe de 9 chalets disposés autour d'une petite place...

Other
Age of the offer: 64days
Updated: 1days

Localities

Route de Thyon, Vex
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Divinimmo Agence immobilière