SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
398 751 US$
(741 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
1
538.19 ft²
Monteceneri

bedroomatypical
flat538.19 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

6804 Bironico, Via Bironico 59 ARegion: RiveraWohnfläche: ca. 300 m2Grundstückfläche: ca. 205 m2Etagen: 3Renovation: 2023Zustand: gutZweitwohnsitz: ja...

Other
Age of the offer: 53days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Monteceneri
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

GEIERSBERGER IMMOBILIEN