SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
621 288 US$
(695 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
1
893.4 ft²
Monteceneri

bedroomatypical
flat893.4 ft²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

In Rivera, in strategisch günstiger Lage und in unmittelbarer Nähe zu den wichtigsten Dienstleistungen, bieten wir zwei neue 3.5-Zimmer-Wohnungen in z...

Other
Age of the offer: 113days
Updated: 113days

Localities

Monteceneri
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Vella SA