SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
943 967 US$
(719 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
1,313.2 ft²
Route de Saillon, Fully

bedroomatypical
flat1,313.2 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Cet appartement de 3.5 pièces, spacieux et baigné de lumière, se trouve dans un cadre naturel privilégié, au sein d'une petite résidence idéalement si...

Other
Age of the offer: 266days
Updated: 1days

Localities

Route de Saillon, Fully
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

RFG Immobilier Sàrl