SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 232 448 US$
(1 231 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
1
1,001.04 ft²
Poststrasse, Arosa

bedroomatypical
flat1,001.04 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Naturnahes Wohnen und urbaner Komfort vereinen sich perfekt in dieser grosszügigen Wohnung, ideal für Ihren Erstwohnsitz in Arosa.Die gesamte Wohnung ...

Parameters

Generated from AI

Tiled floorOpen plan living areaShower enclosure

Other
Age of the offer: 492days
Updated: 492days

Localities

Poststrasse, Arosa
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Properti AG