SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
487 011 US$
(466 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
2+
1,044.1 ft²
PARAJE CANCELADA, Estepona

bedroom2
flat1,044.1 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingYes
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Apartamentos nuevos a estrenar situado en una ubicación conveniente y popular en la Nueva Milla de Oro, entre Estepona y San Pedro Alcántara. En Acqua...

Other
Age of the offer: 78days
Updated: 78days

Localities

PARAJE CANCELADA, Estepona
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Sur de Andalucia