SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
442 484 US$
(415 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
2+
1,065.63 ft²

bedroom3
flat1,065.63 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

The 2-bedroom apartment is located near the picturesque village of Carvoeiro, in a tourist resort consisting of apartments, studios, and stylish class...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

FireplaceBathtubShower enclosureFurnishedSecurity

Furnished
Age of the offer: 491days
Updated: 490days

Localities

The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Gate to Portugal Investments