SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
384 965 US$
(322 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
1,194.79 ft²
Unión Santeña

bedroomatypical
flat1,194.79 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Situado en un entorno natural con extensas áreas ajardinadas, lagos y exuberante vegetación, Buenaventura es la comunidad de playa más exclusiva de la...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

ViewFloorOpen plan living areaShower enclosureKitchen appliancesWood flooringTiled floorHigh ceilingsNatural lightModern stylePet friendlyFurnishedCommercial

Other
Age of the offer: 496days
Updated: 495days

Localities

Unión Santeña
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

KW SHERATON GRAND