List of offers
12
12
12
446 023 US$
(767 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
1
581.25 ft²
Lekki-Epe Expressway
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
2
flat
581.25 ft²
bathrooms
Translate to English
This well finished 12 units of 1 bedroom is located in a sangotedo, where most average working class live. This suitable for investment purpose as ...
Show full description
Parameters
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Age of the offer:
496days
Updated:
495days
Report ad
Localities
Lekki-Epe Expressway
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.