List of offers
52
52
52
1 151 622 US$
(581 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
1
1,980.56 ft²
Veenderweg, Ede
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
3
flat
1,980.56 ft²
bathrooms
Translate to English
EXCLUSIVE PENTHOUSE IN THE HEART OF BENNEKOM – A TRUE ONE-OF-A-KIND PROPERTY
Located in the vibrant center of Bennekom, surrounded by every conceivab...
Show full description
Parameters
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
Energy intensity:
The Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) rates energy efficiency on an A–G scale.
B - Very economical
Building type:
Other
Heating type:
Other
Show all parameters
Age of the offer:
40days
Updated:
40days
Report ad
Localities
Veenderweg, Ede
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.