List of offers
55
55
55
1 450 500 US$
(1 037 US$ / ft²)
Sale
4
1
1,399.31 ft²
Vossiusstraat, Amsterdam
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
4
flat
1,399.31 ft²
bathrooms
Translate to English
Vossiusstraat 6E, 1071 AB Amsterdam
Located in the prestigious Vossiusstraat, directly adjacent to the Vondelpark in Amsterdam Oud-Zuid, this excepti...
Show full description
Parameters
Generated from AI
Tags are automatically generated by artificial intelligence based on photos and property descriptions.
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Age of the offer:
210days
Updated:
174days
Report ad
Localities
Vossiusstraat, Amsterdam
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.