SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
612 335 US$
(434 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
2+
1,410.07 ft²
Rooi Santo

bedroom2
flat1,410.07 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Introducing Moon – Your Dream Home in Aruba’s Most Desirable LocationWe’re excited to share Moon with you, an exclusive new community of 89 fully furn...

Other
Age of the offer: 495days
Updated: 62days

Localities

Rooi Santo
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

RES Realty Development and Decor