SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
163 054 US$
(421 US$ / ft²)
Sale
1
1
387.5 ft²
Itzamna, Tulum

bedroom1
flat387.5 ft²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Amazing studio in Aldea Zama, ready to deliver!From a developer with an outstanding trajectory and reputation, with 20 developments in the Riviera May...

Other
Age of the offer: 7days
Updated: 7days

Localities

Itzamna, Tulum
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

AIH Realty