SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
148 448 US$
(354 US$ / ft²)
Sale
1
1
419.79 ft²
C. 8 Sur, Tulum

bedroom1
flat419.79 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Loft style condo for sale in Holistika, Tulum - CHAY Reflection Lofts • For sale in USD (Price in pesos may vary according to the exchange rate).• Typ...

Furnished
Age of the offer: 73days
Updated: 73days

Localities

C. 8 Sur, Tulum
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Playa Realtors www.playarealtors.co