SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
229 005 US$
(147 US$ / ft²)
Sale
1
1
1,560.77 ft²
15 Poniente, Tulum

bedroom1
flat1,560.77 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

This 1-bedroom codno offers a refined residential concept that blends traditional architecture with warm organic wood details, creating a private and ...

Other
Age of the offer: 70days
Updated: 70days

Localities

15 Poniente, Tulum
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Karla Torres