SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
98 961 US$
(248 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
1
398.26 ft²
Polar Oriente, Tulum

bedroomatypical
flat398.26 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Incredible studio for sale with green view in Aldea Zama TulumContact us to schedule a showing. Cash payment.

Other
Age of the offer: 166days
Updated: 43days

Localities

Polar Oriente, Tulum
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Home Tulum