SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
304 600 US$
(314 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
968.75 ft²
21 Poniente, Tulum

bedroomatypical
flat968.75 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Imagine poseer un espacio donde cada centímetro está optimizado para maximizar su comodidad y potencial de inversión. Este efi...

Other
Age of the offer: 204days
Updated: 166days

Localities

21 Poniente, Tulum
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

PLAYA REALTORS- www.playarealtors.co