SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
181 537 US$
(318 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
570.49 ft²
Centauro Norte, Tulum

bedroomatypical
flat570.49 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Experimente la culminación del estilo de vida Tulum en este excepcional penthouse de concepto eco-chic, que ofrece un amplio espacio total de 125.64 m...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

TerraceViewFloorOpen plan living areaShower enclosureSecurityNatural lightModern style

Other
Age of the offer: 205days
Updated: 167days

Localities

Centauro Norte, Tulum
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

PLAYA REALTORS- www.playarealtors.co