SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
249 641 US$
(305 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
1
818.06 ft²
Itzamna, Tulum

bedroomatypical
flat818.06 ft²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Este exclusivo desarrollo ofrece un departamento de 88.86 metros cuadrados (956 sq ft), diseñado para quienes busc...

Other
Age of the offer: 205days
Updated: 166days

Localities

Itzamna, Tulum
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

PLAYA REALTORS- www.playarealtors.co