SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
298 133 US$
(252 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
1,184.03 ft²
4 Sur, Tulum

bedroomatypical
flat1,184.03 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Este exclusivo penthouse ofrece 110 metros cuadrados (1,184 pies cuadrados) de espacio diseñado para fusionar lujo y funcional...

Other
Age of the offer: 203days
Updated: 165days

Localities

4 Sur, Tulum
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

PLAYA REALTORS- www.playarealtors.co