SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
587 839 US$
(294 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
2,002.09 ft²
Avenida Kukulkán, Tulum

bedroomatypical
flat2,002.09 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Esta exclusiva propiedad en Tulum ofrece 186 metros cuadrados (2,002 sq ft) de espacio habitable, distribuidos en ...

Other
Age of the offer: 204days
Updated: 166days

Localities

Avenida Kukulkán, Tulum
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

PLAYA REALTORS- www.playarealtors.co