SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
232 456 US$
(292 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
796.53 ft²
14 Sur, Tulum

bedroomatypical
flat796.53 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Este exclusivo desarrollo boutique ofrece unidades desde 44.18 m² (475 sq ft) hasta 115.6 m² (1,244 sq ft), diseñadas bajo el concepto de vida hyg...

Other
Age of the offer: 209days
Updated: 170days

Localities

14 Sur, Tulum
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

PLAYA REALTORS- www.playarealtors.co