SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
212 905 US$
(314 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
2+
678.13 ft²
Itzamna, Tulum

bedroom2
flat678.13 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Unidad Dual en Tulum: Estudio + Suite con Jacuzzi

Esta propiedad única ofrece dos espacios independientes en uno: un...

Furnished
Age of the offer: 200days
Updated: 162days

Localities

Itzamna, Tulum
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

PLAYA REALTORS- www.playarealtors.co