SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
209 412 US$
(381 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
1
548.96 ft²
14 Sur, Tulum

bedroomatypical
flat548.96 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Descubre un Refugio de Lujo y Naturaleza en el Corazón de Tulum

Imagina un espacio donde el lujo y la naturaleza se fusi...

Other
Age of the offer: 209days
Updated: 171days

Localities

14 Sur, Tulum
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

PLAYA REALTORS- www.playarealtors.co