List of offers
36
36
36
1 009 274 US$
(738 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
1,367.02 ft²
Tulum
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
atypical
flat
1,367.02 ft²
bathrooms
2+
Translate to English
Vive la experiencia de despertar rodeado de la majestuosidad de la naturaleza en este departamento de 166.09 m² totales, ubica...
Show full description
Parameters
Equipment & features
lift
Swimming pool
Generated from AI
Tags are automatically generated by artificial intelligence based on photos and property descriptions.
Terrace
View
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Age of the offer:
200days
Updated:
162days
Report ad
Localities
Tulum
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.