SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
474 758 US$
(216 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
2,195.84 ft²
Asuncion, Tulum

bedroomatypical
flat2,195.84 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Imagina despertar cada mañana en un santuario donde la selva se funde con el lujo contempo...

Other
Age of the offer: 203days
Updated: 165days

Localities

Asuncion, Tulum
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

PLAYA REALTORS- www.playarealtors.co