SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
702 078 US$
(836 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
839.58 ft²
7 Sur, Tulum

bedroomatypical
flat839.58 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

En un mundo donde la conexión con la naturaleza es cada vez más valorada, este desarrollo ...

Other
Age of the offer: 205days
Updated: 166days

Localities

7 Sur, Tulum
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

PLAYA REALTORS- www.playarealtors.co