SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
160 197 US$
(292 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
1
548.96 ft²
14 Sur, Tulum

bedroomatypical
flat548.96 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Excelente oportunidad de negocio para renta vacacional!
Este conjunto de solo 16 departamentos represe...

Other
Age of the offer: 212days
Updated: 172days

Localities

14 Sur, Tulum
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

PLAYA REALTORS- www.playarealtors.co