SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
175 428 US$
(251 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
1
699.65 ft²
14 Sur, Tulum

bedroomatypical
flat699.65 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Excelente oportunidad de negocio para renta vacacional!
Este hermoso conjunto de solo 16 departamentos representa la oportunidad de una nu...

Other
Age of the offer: 205days
Updated: 166days

Localities

14 Sur, Tulum
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

PLAYA REALTORS- www.playarealtors.co