SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
238 582 US$
(435 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
1
548.96 ft²
Polar Oriente, Tulum

bedroomatypical
flat548.96 ft²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Tulum es lo más cercano al paraíso que podremos conocer: cristalinas aguas caribeñas color turquesa, playas de fina arena blanca, frondosa vegetación,...

Other
Age of the offer: 205days
Updated: 166days

Localities

Polar Oriente, Tulum
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

PLAYA REALTORS- www.playarealtors.co