SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
272 313 US$
(137 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
1,991.32 ft²
18 Sur, Tulum

bedroomatypical
flat1,991.32 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Este proyecto Representa nuestro origen y esa acogedora sensación de estar donde pertenecemos.
Inmersa en la selva se encuentra su tradicional casona ...

Other
Age of the offer: 210days
Updated: 171days

Localities

18 Sur, Tulum
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

PLAYA REALTORS- www.playarealtors.co