SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
244 229 US$
(299 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
1
818.06 ft²
1 Poniente, Tulum

bedroomatypical
flat818.06 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Tulum es sinonimo de LIBERTAD, NATURALEZA Y CONSCIENCIA.

Es simplemente el lugar perfecto para escapar de la vida de la ciudad, el traf...

Other
Age of the offer: 210days
Updated: 171days

Localities

1 Poniente, Tulum
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

PLAYA REALTORS- www.playarealtors.co