SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
180 040 US$
(341 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
1
527.43 ft²
Xel-Ha, Tulum

bedroomatypical
flat527.43 ft²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Donde comienza la vida

La luz del sol se siente mejor cuando estás más cerca de ella. Eleva tu vibración y llena tu vida de lu...

Other
Age of the offer: 212days
Updated: 173days

Localities

Xel-Ha, Tulum
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

PLAYA REALTORS- www.playarealtors.co