SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
245 540 US$
(380 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
1
645.83 ft²
25 Sur, Tulum

bedroomatypical
flat645.83 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Imagine un lugar donde la arquitectura se convierte en un puente entre la sabiduría ancestral y la belleza contemporánea.

Other
Age of the offer: 208days
Updated: 168days

Localities

25 Sur, Tulum
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

PLAYA REALTORS- www.playarealtors.co