List of offers
32
32
32
778 739 US$
(461 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
1,689.93 ft²
Calle 15, Progreso
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
atypical
flat
1,689.93 ft²
bathrooms
2+
Translate to English
Ubicado en el lujoso Yucalpetén Resort Marina, se encuentra este departamento en torre Barlovento.
Desde ahí puede contemplar el mar de Progreso, la ...
Show full description
Parameters
Equipment & features
Air conditioning
Swimming pool
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Age of the offer:
1days
Updated:
1days
Report ad
Localities
Calle 15, Progreso
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.