List of offers
62
62
62
570 065 US$
(438 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
1,302.43 ft²
Cozumel
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
atypical
flat
1,302.43 ft²
bathrooms
2+
Translate to English
Cozumel es la joya de la Riviera Maya, combinando seguridad y belleza natural en un solo lugar. Reconocido como uno de los des...
Show full description
Parameters
Equipment & features
Internet
Swimming pool
Generated from AI
Tags are automatically generated by artificial intelligence based on photos and property descriptions.
Security
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Age of the offer:
204days
Updated:
165days
Report ad
Localities
Cozumel
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.