SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
22 523 193 US$
(8 404 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
2+
2,680.21 ft²
Benito Juárez

bedroom3
flat2,680.21 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Immerse yourself in an unparalleled living experience in one of the worlds most sought-after destinations. This exclusive collection of properties red...

Other
Age of the offer: 55days
Updated: 55days

Localities

Benito Juárez
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

I-VEO SYNERGY

Admin I-VEO