SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
2 091 252 US$
(1 136 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
2+
1,840.63 ft²
Coastal Road

bedroom3
flat1,840.63 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Charming 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom flat in the heart of a project where authenticity predominates. Designed to offer you as much comfort as possible, this...

Other
Age of the offer: 394days
Updated: 394days

Localities

Coastal Road
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Park Lane Properties