SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
684 474 US$
(707 US$ / ft²)
Sale
1
1
968.75 ft²
Tas-Sliema

bedroom1
flat968.75 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

A luxury 1 bedroom apartment on the 9th floor of this exclusive complex (Special designated Area) measuring approx 90sq enjoying a spacious and square...

Other
Age of the offer: 58days
Updated: 54days

Localities

Tas-Sliema
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Pierre Faure Real Estate Ltd.

Stefan Consiglio