SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
796 567 US$
(463 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
2+
1,722.22 ft²
Tas-Sliema

bedroom3
flat1,722.22 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Discover this brand new, fully furnished 160sqm apartment in the peaceful area of Swieqi.

Featuring a spacious open-plan kitchen, living, and dining ...

Other
Age of the offer: 59days
Updated: 55days

Localities

Tas-Sliema
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Pierre Faure Real Estate Ltd.

Stefan Consiglio